Nr Siedziba TDN Przewodniczący Adres
1 Oddział TDN w Ozimku Pan Klaus Leschik Ul. Powstańców Śl. 11, 46-042 Szczedrzyk
2 Oddział TDN w Raciborzu Pani Teresa Jasny Ul. Słowackiego 9, 47-411 Sławików
3 Oddział TDN w Krapkowicach Pan Heinrich Steinhoff ul. Limanowskiego 20, 47-300 Krapkowice
4 Oddział TDN w Leśnicy Pani Gerda Hudowska Ul. Krasowska 3, 47-150 Leśnica
5 Oddział TDN w Strzelcach Op. Pani Otylia Grysko Ul. Mickiewicza 18 E, 47-100 Strzelce Op.
6 Oddział TDN w Nysie Pani Helena Koronczok Ul. Chełmońskiego 28, 48-300 Jędrzychów
7 Oddział TDN w Katowicach Pani Anastazja Dziędziel Ul. Warszawska 19, 40-009 Katowice
8 Oddział TDN w Zdzieszowicach Pani Brygida Labisz Ul. Pokoju 7, 47-330 Zdzieszowice
9 Oddział TDN w Białej Pani Felicja Kasperek Browiniec Polski 17, 48-217 Gostomia
10 Oddział TDN w Głogówku Pan Josef Strzała ul. Batorego 8, 48-250 Głogówek
11 Oddział TDN w Zawadzkiem Pan Leon Buczek ul. Szopena 1, 46-059 Zawadzkie
12 Oddział TDN w Cisku Pan Paweł Ryborz Ul. Raciborska 37, 47-200 Kobylice
13 Oddział TDN w Wodzisławiu Pani Maria Gruca ul. 26 Marca 23, 44-300 Wodzisław
14 Oddział TDN w Prószkowie Pan Bernard Lellek ul. Młyńska 21, 46-060 Prószków
15 Oddział TDN w Izbicku Pan Hubert Grabowski Ul. Wiejska 3, 46-049 Krośnica
16 Oddział TDN w Bytomiu Pani Anelis Cupiał Ul. Piekarska 3/8, 41-902 Bytom
17 Oddział TDN w Opolu Pan Andrzej Mały Ul. Jasnorzewskiej 10, 45-525 Opole
18 Oddział TDN w Dobrzeniu Wielkim Pan Alojzy Weber ul. Sienkiewicza 7, 46-080 Chróścice
19 Oddział TDN w Bierawie Pani Renata Kubica ul. Kościelna 4, 47-240 Bierawa
20 Oddział TDN w Gliwicach Pan Marcin Bassek Ul. Szczęść Boże 49, 44-103 Gliwice
21 Oddział TDN w Olsztynie Pani Barbara Rużewicz Ul. Daszyńskiego 19/24, 11-510 Giżycko
22 Oddział TDN w Komprachcicach Pani Agnieszka Komor Ul. Ogrodowa 1A, 46-070 Ochodze
23 Oddział TDN w Zabrzu Pani Dorota Marszałek Ul. Puszkina 10B/10, 41-803 Zabrze
24 Oddział TDN w Kolonowskiem Pan Herbert Wacławczyk Ul. 1 Maja 38, 47-113 Staniszcze Wielkie
25 Oddział TDN w Gdańsku   Ul. Waryńskiego 36, 80-433 Gdańsk
26 Oddział TDN we Wałbrzychu Pan Martin Reichert ul. Lubelska 1, 58-300 Wałbrzych
27 Oddział TDN w Kluczborku Pani Maria Wodara Ul. Okulickiego 63, 46-200 Kluczbork
28 Oddział TDN w Namysłowie Pan Herbert Kurzawa ul. Reymonta 66/8, 46-100 Namysłów
29 Oddział TDN w Tarnowie Opolskim Pani Barbara Mientus Ul. Krośnicka 6, 46-050 Raszowa
30 Oddział TDN w Nakle Pani Gisela Fikus ul. Przedszkolna 1, 46-050 Nakło
31 Oddział TDN w Oleśnie Pani Beata Fiola Ul. Wlk. Przedm. 37, 46-300 Olesno
32 Oddział TDN we Wrocławiu Pani Renata Zajączkowska Ul. Saperów 12, 53-151 Wrocław
33 Oddział TDN w Walcach Pan Jerzy Mikus Ul. Reymonta 55, 47-341 Brożec
34 Oddział TDN w Ujeździe Pani Cecylia Kapicaj Stary Ujazd, Czterdziestolecia 1A, 47-143 Ujazd
35 Oddział TDN w Lasowicach Wielkich Pan Eugeniusz Grzesik Jasienie, ul. Zwycięstwa 3, 46-280 Lasowice Małe
36 Oddział TDN w Murowie Pani Teresa Forisz Ul. Grabicka 27, 46-026 Stare Budkowice
37 Oddział TDN w Łubnianach Pan Krystian Baldy ul. Dworcowa 21, 46-024 Jełowa
38 Oddział TDN w Pawłowiczkach Pan Werner Kandziora ul. Parkowa 3, 47-280 Pawłowiczki
39 Oddział TDN w Turawie Pani Lidia Buchta Ul. Cmentarna 5, 46-023 Osowiec
40 Oddział TDN w Gogolinie Pan Jan Lenort ul. Wapienna 2, 46-075 Kamień Śląski
41 Oddział TDN w Jemielnicy Pan Franz Sowietzki ul. Szkolna 73, 47-133 Jemielnica
42 Oddział TDN w Pile Pan Edwin Kemnitz Ul. 11 Listopada 3a, Skr. poczt. 70 , 64-920 Piła
43 Oddział TDN w Bydgoszczy Pan Ryszard Skaza ul. Żmudzka 72, 85-028 Bydgoszcz, skr. poczt. 67
44 Oddział TDN w Popielowie Pani Magdalena Kociok Ul. Zapłocie 34, 46-083 Stare Siołkowice
45 Oddział TDN w Głuchołazach Pani Teresa Cichoń Pl. Basztowy 3a, 48-340 Głuchołazy
47 Oddział TDN w Strzeleczkach Pan Manfred Dzumla ul. Młynska 20, 47-364 Strzeleczki
48 Oddział TDN w Toruniu Pani Kinga Raciniewska ul. Wyspiańskiego 19, 87-100 Toruń
49 Oddział TDN w Grudziądzu   Ul. Korczaka 25, 86-300 Grudziądz
51 Oddział TDN w Reńskiej Wsi Pani Ruth Kruppa Większyce, ul. Długa 7, 47-208 Reńska Wieś
52 Oddział TDN w Polskiej Cerekwi Pan Rajmund Bieniasz Ul. Kozielska 27, 47-260 Polska Cerekiew
53 Oddział TDN w Kędzierzynie Koźlu Pan Klaus Tkocz Ul. Złotnicza 10, 47-200 Kędzierzyn Koźle
54 Oddział TDN w Szczecinie Pani Genowefa Remplakowska Ul. Dworcowa 19, 70-206 Szczecin
55 Oddział TDN w Chojnicach Pani Marzena Leszczyńska Ul. 31 Stycznia 14, 89-600 Chojnice

 

Początek strony